Gold Member Since 2016
Jinan Jia Ge Biological Technology Co., Ltd.

Tadalafil, Sex Enhancer, Human Growth manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Quality Manufacturer Man Sex Enhancer Steroid Powder Tadalafil 171596-29-5, Powerful Steroid Hormone Testosterone Enanthate CAS 315-37-7 for Bodybuilding, Pain Reliever Drug Paracetamol / Acetaminophen CAS: 103-90-2 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sex Enhancement Hormones Best Quality Manufacturer Man Sex Enhancer Steroid Powder Tadalafil 171596-29-5

Best Quality Manufacturer Man Sex Enhancer Steroid Powder Tadalafil 171596-29-5

Purchase Qty.:
(g)
10-49 50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $0.9 US $0.8
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Unit Price
10-49 US $1
50-99 US $0.9
100+ US $0.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500kg/Week
Transport Package: Safety or as Your Requirement
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 171596-29-5
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Elderly, Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • Molecular Weight: 389.341
  • Specification: white powder.
  • HS Code: 3004409090
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Molecular Formula: C22h19n3o4
  • Trademark: JIAGE
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Product Description:

Best Quality Manufacturer Man Sex Enhancer Steroid Powder Tadalafil / Vardenafil / Avanafil 171596-29-5

Quick Details:
Chemical Formula: C22H19N3O4
Molecular Weight: 389.341
CAS No: 171596-29-5
Appearance: White Crystalline Powder
Purity: 99% 
Grade:Pharmaceutical Grade

Usage:
Used for the treatment of erectile dysfunction. A phosphodiesterase 5 inhibitor 
Usage analgesic, norepinephrine uptake blocker, mu-opiod receptor agonist 

Description :
(Tadalifil citrate), a phosphodiesterase type 5 inhibitor, is used to treat erectile dysfunction (ED) and decreased libido in males. Tadalafil works by aiding relaxation of blood vessels and increasing blood flow in the penis during sexual arousal, resulting in improved erectile function. Tadalafil is much longer lasting. Effects can be felt anywhere between 36-48 hours.
Action: Tadalafil improves erectile function significantly, possibly increased sexual activity, and is very safe.

Applications :
it is a PDE5 inhibitor marketed in pill form for treating erectile dysfunction (ED) under the name Tadalafil, and under the name Adcirca for the treatment of pulmonary arterial hypertension.
Tadalafil's pharmacologic distinction is its longer half-life (17.50 hours) resulting in longer duration of action, and so partly responsible for "The Weekend Pill" sobriquet. Furthermore, the longer half-life is the basis for current investigation of tadalafil's daily therapeutic use in relieving pulmonary arterial hypertension.

Specification:
ITEMOF ANALYSISSTANDARDRESULT OF ANALYSIS
APPEARANCEWhite or almost white crystalline powderWhite crystalline powder
IDENTIFICATIONUvConforms
MELTING POINT302.0~303.0ºC302.3~302.8ºC
LOSS ON DRYING≤0.5%0.45%
HEAVY METAL≤10ppm Conforms
SPECIAL OPTICAL ROTATION[α]D20=+70°~+74°[α]D20=+71°
RELATIVE SUBSTANCE≤0.5%
Total Impurity:≤0.5%
0.32%
RESIDUE ON IGNITION≤0.1%0.06%
ASSAY(on dried basis)≥99%99.60%

Competitive Advantage:
1. Best quality
2. reasonable price
3. fast shipping
4. high customs clearance
5. credible after-sells service
 
Professional Packing:
Professional packing with professional materials, and we will give clients several packing way to choose  
Quality Assurance:
Double check for quality of every batch before delivering to customer; 
Competitive Price:
Bring you the highest quality chemicals, ingredients, and additives at a superior price.
The more you buy the more competitive prices you will get.
Service with heart:
We Truly Chemical offer specialized logistic service including export declaration, customs clearance and every detail during shipment. This makes us able to offer you one-stop service from the order to the products transported to your hand. Truly Chemical keeps your order in our heart.

Specification:
AppearanceWhite to off white powderConsistent
Purity(HPLC)≥98%99.0%
Water<6.0%5.43%
Acetic Acid3.0-8.0%6.45%
Trifluoroacetic Acid<0.25%0.08%
Peptide≥80%88.45%
MSConsistent 

Competitive Advantage:

1. Best quality
2. reasonable price
3. fast shipping
4. high customs clearance
5. credible after-sells service

 
Professional Packing:
Professional packing with professional materials, and we will give clients several packing way to choose  
Quality Assurance:
Double check for quality of every batch before delivering to customer; 
Competitive Price:
Bring you the highest quality chemicals, ingredients, and additives at a superior price.
The more you buy the more competitive prices you will get.
In time Delivery::
We promise to deliver each batch of products in time, and with the target that deliver satisfaction rate arrive to 100%.
Service with heart:
We Truly Chemical offer specialized logistic service including export declaration, customs clearance and every detail during shipment. This makes us able to offer you one-stop service from the order to the products transported to your hand. Truly Chemical keeps your order in our heart.

Other Similar Products:
 
Tadalafil171596-29-599.82%
Yohimbine Hydrochloride65-19-098%
Vardenafil224785-91-598%
Finasteride98319-26-799.20%
Dutasteride164656-23-999.80%
Dapoxetine hydrochloride119356-77-398%
Flibanserin167933-07-599%
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. irisxu
manager
*From:
To: Mr. irisxu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category