Gold Member Since 2016
Jinan Jia Ge Biological Technology Co., Ltd.

Finasteride Propecia, Finasteride, Fincompared Toteride manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Finasteride Propecia CAS: 98319-26-7 for Promoting Hair Growth, Powerful Steroid Hormone Testosterone Enanthate CAS 315-37-7 for Bodybuilding, Pain Reliever Drug Paracetamol / Acetaminophen CAS: 103-90-2 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sex Enhancement Hormones Finasteride Propecia CAS: 98319-26-7 for Promoting Hair Growth

Finasteride Propecia CAS: 98319-26-7 for Promoting Hair Growth

Purchase Qty.:
(g)
10-49 50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $0.9 US $0.8
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Unit Price
10-49 US $1
50-99 US $0.9
100+ US $0.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500kg/Week
Transport Package: Safety or as Your Requirement
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 98319-26-7
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Elderly, Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • Molecular Formula: C23h36n2o2
  • Specification: white powder.
  • HS Code: 3004409090
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Molecular Weight: 372.55
  • Trademark: JIAGE
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Product Description:
Raw Material Powder Finasteride Propecia CAS: 98319-26-7 for Promoting Hair Growth

Quick Details
Alias: Proscar,Propecia,fincompared toteride
CAS No: 98319-26-7
MF: C23H36N2O2
MW: 372.55
Purity: 99.68%
Appearance: Off-white crystalline powder.
Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade

Usage:
finasteride is used to treat male pattern baldness (androgenic alopecia) in men. Oral use though will reduce DHT levels systemically, which may adversely affect training and sex drive. The drug can be very effective in reducing blood and dihydro testosterone within the prostate. Finasteride no affinity to the androgen receptor

Description :
finasteride is used to treat male pattern baldness (androgenic alopecia) in men. Oral use though will reduce DHT levels systemically, which may adversely affect training and sex drive. It is also used in combination with doxazosin in the treatment of benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH). ]

Applications :
Propecia (finasteride) is used to treat male pattern baldness (androgenic alopecia) in men. Oral use though will reduce DHT levels systemically, which may adversely affect training and sex drive.
It is also used in combination with doxazosin in the treatment of benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH).] Finasteride is an orally active Type II 5-alpha reductase inhibitor, inhibiting the enzyme that converts

Competitive Advantage:

1. Best quality
2. reasonable price
3. fast shipping
4. high customs clearance
5. credible after-sells service

Professional Packing:
Professional packing with professional materials, and we will give clients several packing way to choose  
Quality Assurance:
Double check for quality of every batch before delivering to customer; 
Competitive Price:
Bring you the highest quality chemicals, ingredients, and additives at a superior price.
The more you buy the more competitive prices you will get.
In time Delivery::
We promise to deliver each batch of products in time, and with the target that deliver satisfaction rate arrive to 100%.

Other Similar Products:
Tadalafil171596-29-599.82%
Yohimbine Hydrochloride65-19-098%
Vardenafil224785-91-598%
Finasteride98319-26-799.20%
Dutasteride164656-23-999.80%
Dapoxetine hydrochloride119356-77-398%
Flibanserin167933-07-599%


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. irisxu
manager
*From:
To: Mr. irisxu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category