Gold Member Since 2016
Jinan Jia Ge Biological Technology Co., Ltd.

Phentolamine Mesylate, Sexual Enhancement, Pharma Treatment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Efficiency Phentolamine Mesylate CAS 65-28-1 for Pharma Treatment, Healthy Steroid Powder 9 (10) -Dehydronandrolone with High Purity, Weight Loss Prohormone 7-Keto-DHEA 7-Keto-Dehydroepiandrosterone and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sex Enhancement Hormones Best Efficiency Phentolamine Mesylate CAS 65-28-1 for Pharma Treatment

Best Efficiency Phentolamine Mesylate CAS 65-28-1 for Pharma Treatment

Purchase Qty.:
(g)
10-49 50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $0.9 US $0.8
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Unit Price
10-49 US $1
50-99 US $0.9
100+ US $0.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500kg/Week
Transport Package: Aluminum Foil Bag or as Require
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 65-28-1
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Elderly, Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • Molecular Formula: C18h23n3o4s
  • Specification: white crystalline powder
  • HS Code: 3004409090
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Molecular Weight: 377.46
  • Trademark: JIAGE
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Product Description:

Best Efficiency Phentolamine Mesylate CAS 65-28-1 for Pharma Treatment

Quick Details:
Product Name:Phentolamine mesilate
CAS NO.:65-28-1
Molecular Formula:C18H23N3O4S
Molecular Weight:377.46
Purity:99%
Grade:Pharmaceutical Grade
Appearance:White powder
Grade:Pharmaceutical Grade

Usage:
This product is alpha receptor blockers, and indirect excited by blocking alpha receptors beta receptors, rapidly expand blood vessels around, can significantly reduce the peripheral vascular resistance, increase peripheral blood volume, improve microcirculation.

Description :
This product of excitation, the heart increase myocardial contraction force, heart rate, increased cardiac output. Clinical, mainly used in the treatment of pulmonary congestion and pulmonary edema in acute heart failure, blood vessels, convulsive disease, hand, foot and cyanosis, perceptual toxic shock and tests of the diagnosis of pheochromocytoma. Also used in ventricular premature beat.

This product is alpha blocker, by blocking the receptor and the indirect activation of β - receptor, quickly make the expansion of peripheral blood vessels, can significantly reduce the peripheral vascular resistance, increased peripheral blood volume, improve microcirculation. 
This product have excitatory effects on the heart, so that increases in myocardial contractility, heart rate, increased cardiac output. The main clinical treatment for acute heart failure, pulmonary congestion or edema of vascular spasm, acrocyanosis, perceptual toxic shock and the diagnosis of pheochromocytoma test etc...Also used for premature ventricular contractions. 

Competitive Advantage:
1. Best quality
2. reasonable price
3. fast shipping
4. high customs clearance
5. credible after-sells service

Professional Packing:
Professional packing with professional materials, and we will give clients several packing way to choose  
Quality Assurance:
Double check for quality of every batch before delivering to customer; 
Competitive Price:
Bring you the highest quality chemicals, ingredients, and additives at a superior price.
The more you buy the more competitive prices you will get.
In time Delivery:
We promise to deliver each batch of products in time, and with the target that deliver satisfaction rate arrive to 100%.

Hot selling products
 
Tadalafil171596-29-599.82%
Yohimbine Hydrochloride65-19-098%
Vardenafil224785-91-598%
Finasteride98319-26-799.20%
Dutasteride164656-23-999.80%
Dapoxetine hydrochloride119356-77-398%
Flibanserin167933-07-599%

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. irisxu
manager
*From:
To: Mr. irisxu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category