Gold Member Since 2016
Jinan Jia Ge Biological Technology Co., Ltd.

Vardenafil, Fardenafil, Male Enhancement manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Male Enhancement Sex Impotence Vardenafil CAS: 224785-91-5 with Top Quality, Healthy Steroid Powder 9 (10) -Dehydronandrolone with High Purity, Weight Loss Prohormone 7-Keto-DHEA 7-Keto-Dehydroepiandrosterone and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sex Enhancement Hormones Male Enhancement Sex Impotence Vardenafil CAS: 224785-91-5 with Top Quality

Male Enhancement Sex Impotence Vardenafil CAS: 224785-91-5 with Top Quality

Purchase Qty.:
(g)
10-49 50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $0.9 US $0.8
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Unit Price
10-49 US $1
50-99 US $0.9
100+ US $0.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500kg/Week
Transport Package: Aluminum Foil Bag or as Require
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 224785-91-5
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Elderly, Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • Molecular Formula: C23h32n6o4s
  • Trademark: JIAGE
  • Origin: China
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Molecular Weight: 525.06
  • Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
  • Specification: white crystalloid powder.
  • HS Code: 3004409090
Product Description
Product Description:
Male Enhancement Sex Impotence Steroid Powder Vardenafil CAS:224785-91-5 With Top Quality

Quick Details:
Alias: Fardenafil, hydrochloride
Molecular Formula: C23H32N6O4S
Molecular Weight:525.06
CAS No: 224785-91-5
Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
Assay: 98%
Appearance: White to almost white crystalline powder 
Grade:Pharmaceutical Grade

Usage:It is pharmaceutical raw material, indicated for the treatment of erectile dysfunction.
1.A selective phsphodiesterase type 5 (PDE5) inhibitor 
2. A phsphodiesterase 5 inhibitor. 

Description :
Beyond its indications for erectile dysfunction, effective in the treatment of premature ejaculation, where it may significantly increase the time from vaginal penetration to ejaculation.
Further, Vardenafil lengthens QT interval. Therefore it should not be taken by men taking other medications that affect the QT interval (such as Amiodarone)

Applications :
as with all PDE5 inhibitors, should not be used by men taking nitrate medications, because combining them with vardenafil might provoke potentially life-threatening hypotension (low blood pressure).
Further, Vardenafil causing lengthening of the QT interval. Therefore it should not be taken by men taking other medications that affect the QT interval (such as amiodarone)

Specification:
Test ItemsSpecificationTest Results
DescriptionWhite or almost white crystalline powderWhite crystalline powder
Melting Point191.0~193.0ºC192ºC
Loss of drying≤1.0%0.5%
Heavy Metal≤20ppm15ppm
TLCOnly one spotOnly one spot
Assay≥99.5%99.91%
ConclusionIt complies with the USP 32.

Competitive Advantage:
1. Best quality
2. reasonable price
3. fast shipping
4. high customs clearance
5. credible after-sells service

Professional Packing:
Professional packing with professional materials, and we will give clients several packing way to choose  
Quality Assurance:
Double check for quality of every batch before delivering to customer; 
Competitive Price:
Bring you the highest quality chemicals, ingredients, and additives at a superior price.
The more you buy the more competitive prices you will get.
In time Delivery::
We promise to deliver each batch of products in time, and with the target that deliver satisfaction rate arrive to 100%.

Other hot sales powders
Tadalafil171596-29-599.82%
Yohimbine Hydrochloride65-19-098%
Vardenafil224785-91-598%
Finasteride98319-26-799.20%
Dutasteride164656-23-999.80%
Dapoxetine hydrochloride119356-77-398%
Flibanserin167933-07-599%
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. irisxu
manager
*From:
To: Mr. irisxu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category